HomeRacingNational Hasler FinalNational Hasler Provisional Results

Provisional Results revised as at 21:30 hrs on Tuesday 2nd October 2018 following feedback.? ? This copy will be sent to the MRC for 09:00 5th October 2018.? If? there is any feedback please provide it to marathonrep@norwichcanoeclub.co.uk

Results National Hasler Final 2018

Div1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 TIM PENDLE NOR SMK 1 01:27:05 20
2 MATTHEW JOHNSON CLM SMK 1 01:27:23 19
3 JOE PETERSEN BAN SMK 1 01:28:50 18
4 LUKE SHAW NOR JMK 1 01:28:52 17
5 TOM SHARPE RIC SMK 1 01:30:05 16
6 KEITH MOULE CLM SMK 1 01:30:40 15
7 JONATHON BOYTON ROY SMK 1 01:30:46 14
8 TOM SIMMONS BOA SMK 1 01:30:47 13
9 PHILIP THOROGOOD ELM SMK 1 01:31:52 12
10 ANDRAS KOVACS WEY SMK 1 01:35:48 11 ?D
11 ALEX MCINTYRE CLM JMK 1 01:43:55 10 ?D
SEAN MCCARTHY RIC SMK 1 dns
Div2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ARTHUR URQUHART ROY SMK 2 01:35:18 20
2 ZAC TARVER ELM JMK 2 01:35:19 19
3 PETER WILKES FOY SMK 2 01:35:21 18
4 TIM GANNICOTT-PORTER CLM JMK 2 01:35:22 17
5 ALEXANDER BICKNELL WEY JMK 2 01:35:26 16
6 DANIEL GOLDER BAN VMK 2 01:35:37 15
7 JORDAN MARTYN WEY JMK 2 01:36:11 14
8 LIZZIE BROUGHTON RIC SFK 2 01:36:42 13
9 SHAUN HARTE BAN SMK 2 01:36:43 12
10 WILLIAM STROUD CLM SMK 2 01:37:24 11
11 MATT PARKES BSF SMK 2 01:37:37 10
12 MICHAEL WEBB RIC VMK 2 01:37:43 9
13 PERRY LEWIS WEY JMK 2 01:37:49 8
14 TOM DAWSON FOX SMK 2 01:38:24 7
15 ANDREW HASTWELL RUN VMK 2 01:39:52 6
16 DEAN TERRY NOR SMK 2 01:40:58 5 ?D
17 RYAN SMITH ELM JMK 2 01:47:27 4 ?D
STAN MISSEN BOA VMK 2 ???
NICK LONGLEY RIC VMK 2 dns
Div3
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ADAM BEAUMONT BSF SMK 3 01:35:47 20
2 ETHAN WILKINSON WEY JMK 3 01:37:00 19
3 ROBERT JEFFERIES BAN SMK 3 01:37:02 18
4 JANE SWARBRECK RIC SFK 3 01:37:51 17
5 PHILIP CARTER ROY SMK 3 01:37:52 16
6 DAVID GURNEY BSF JMK 3 01:38:31 15
7 JOE SPENCER CLM SMK 3 01:38:36 14
8 LEWIS SMITH LIN JMK 3 01:38:59 13
9 TRISTRAM TURNER ROY SMK 3 01:39:07 12
10 BENJAMIN CABRERA FOY JMK 3 01:40:54 11
11 MELISSA JOHNSON CLM SFK 3 01:40:57 10
11 SAM DAUNCEY WEY JMK 3 01:40:57 10
13 MATTHEW PICKIN FOX SMK 3 01:41:45 8
14 EUAN CATON BSF JMK 3 01:42:21 7
15 CHARLIE MORRIS FOX SMK 3 01:42:37 6
16 CONNOR SMITH NOR JMK 3 01:45:20 5
17 NICK HERBERT FOX VMK 3 01:47:12 4
18 PIRAN SHELLEY CAM VMK 3 01:47:20 3
19 JOSH MURAD NOR JMK 3 01:49:06 2 ?D
20 DOM MURPHY BAN VMK 3 01:49:12 2 ?D
21 LOCHLAN CHAMBERLAIN CLM JMK 3 01:49:38 2 ?D
22 JAMES WILLIAMS RUN SMK 3 01:50:33 2 ?D
23 RICHARD STENNING WEY SMK 3 01:50:51 2 ?D
24 KIERAN SMITH NOR JMK 3 01:50:53 2 ?D
25 MOLLY CARTER ROY JFK 3 01:51:00 2 ?D
26 LENNY CLARK UKF SMK 3 01:58:25 2 ?D
MARCUS FOLEY ELM SMK 3 dns
STANI CHMIEL NOT JMK 3 dns
GRAHAM HOLMES WEY VMK 3 dns
ROBIN FLACK BAN SMK 3 rtd
LUCA FERRI ELM JMK 3 rtd
KIERON KILLEY WOR JMK 3 rtd
Div4
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DOMINIC STANLEY FOX JMK 4 01:14:23 20
2 GORDON RILEY ANK VMK 4 01:15:32 19
3 JOE RICHARDS NOR JMK 4 01:16:23 18
4 DANIEL MARCH CLM JMK 4 01:16:30 17
5 DAN PLEWMAN WEY SMK 4 01:18:26 16
6 ANDREW SEDDON UKF VMK 4 01:18:27 15
7 GEORGE URQUHART BAN JMK 4 01:19:11 14
8 MATTHEW LODGE NOR SMK 4 01:19:37 13
9 KATIE BROOKES WOR JFK 4 01:19:38 12
10 EVAN SHEPHARD RDG SMK 4 01:19:45 11
11 SEBASTIAN TIDESWELL CAM JMK 4 01:19:52 10
12 CHRISTIAN WEHRENFENNIG CAM SMK 4 01:19:58 9
13 IMRE KUCSKA NOT SMK 4 01:20:55 8
14 JONATHAN PIRMUHAMEDOV CLM JMK 4 01:21:11 7
15 MATT CLARKE RDG SMK 4 01:21:37 6
16 GEORGE RANDALL TRE JMK 4 01:21:41 5
17 DANIEL SKLENAR NOR JMK 4 01:21:43 4
18 AMBER COX ELM JFK 4 01:21:44 3
19 THOMAS WALKER RIC VMK 4 01:22:05 2
20 COLIN WEST WEY VMK 4 01:22:16 2
21 EDWARD HUBBARD ROY JMK 4 01:22:18 2
22 DAVID JAULT BAN VMK 4 01:22:33 2
23 IAIN FRYER RIC VMK 4 01:22:34 2
24 CERIDWEN SALISBURY CAM SFK 4 01:22:38 2
25 COLIN BRUNSTING CAM JMK 4 01:23:57 2 ?D
26 ALISON CHMIEL NOT VFK 4 01:24:05 2 ?D
27 RON WILLIAMS RUN VMK 4 01:24:33 2 ?D
28 ALEX BOYD WOR SMK 4 01:25:19 2 ?D
29 RUPERT TIDESWELL CAM JMK 4 01:25:20 2 ?D
30 PETER 2 CLARKE CAM VMK 4 01:26:41 1 ?D
NOAH MOXON BAN JMK 4 dns
JOE WHITTAKER RIC JMK 4 dns
TONY GREYSON-NEWMAN RIC VMK 4 rtd
MARTIN MURDOCH ROY JMK 4 rtd
Div5
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CHARLIE CLINTON ANK JMK 5 01:20:23 20 P4
2 MITCHELL TAMBLIN NOR JMK 5 01:21:12 19 P4
3 KATY WALKER NOR JFK 5 01:21:48 18 P4
4 JAMES STORMONT FOX SMK 5 01:21:49 17 P4
5 BETHAN DAVIES RDG SFK 5 01:21:50 16 P4
6 HARRY CRITCHFIELD BAN JMK 5 01:22:26 15 P4
7 ANNA RAILTON FOX SFK 5 01:23:18 14
8 TONY BATES BPR VMK 5 01:23:23 13
9 JACK CARTER ROY JMK 5 01:23:34 12
10 JESSIE URQUHART BAN JFK 5 01:23:38 11
11 ABI AVERY ROY JFK 5 01:23:40 10
12 NICOLE PRENDEVILLE RIC VFK 5 01:24:32 9
13 ROBERT WILLIS UKF SMK 5 01:24:33 8
14 BILL LAWRENSON BPR VMK 5 01:24:34 7
15 DYLAN O’CONNOR RIC JMK 5 01:24:51 6
16 BORIS MAVRA RIC VMK 5 01:24:59 5
17 JAMES CALLOW UKF VMK 5 01:25:04 4
18 ARTHUR WROE-PATTULLO FOX JMK 5 01:25:15 3
19 JOHN CLIVE GAI VMK 5 01:25:56 2
20 JACK SKIPPINGS CLM JMK 5 01:26:10 2
21 NEIL MARLEY GLS VMK 5 01:26:19 2
22 STEVE PERRY BAN VMK 5 01:26:37 2
23 CALUM SHAW WEY VMK 5 01:26:38 2
24 STEPHEN CARSON WEY VMK 5 01:26:50 2
25 ELENA GOLDER FOX VFK 5 01:27:01 2
26 GRAHAM HARDING WEY VMK 5 01:27:38 2
26 MIKE TOOMEY BSF VMK 5 01:27:38 2
28 CHRIS BATES FOX VMK 5 01:27:43 2
29 NEIL CHALMERS KIR SMK 5 01:28:02 2
30 ZOE BRATTISANI WEY JFK 5 01:28:42 2
31 REBECCA STORM RUN JFK 5 01:29:08 2
32 CHRIS ASHCROFT PEN VMK 5 01:29:09 2
33 ADAM WANT NOR VMK 5 01:29:17 2 ?D
34 AMY GREEN WOR JFK 5 01:30:20 2 ?D
35 ROBERT GREEN NOR VMK 5 01:31:48 1 ?D
36 JONATHON WALL CAM SMK 5 01:33:13 1 ?D
37 LOUIS JACQ CAM JMK 5 01:33:34 1 ?D
MIKE PIGOTT RIC VMK 5 ???
ABIGAIL BURNHAM WEY JFK 5 dns
PAUL THOMPSON WEY VMK 5 dns
CONNOR HIGGINS BSF JMK 5 dns
ANDY MOXON BAN VMK 5 rtd
Div6
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CHRIS BLACKMORE CLM JMK 6 01:26:16 20 P5
2 MICHAEL YEOMANS UKF VMK 6 01:26:33 19 P5
3 JOSHUA PERRY BAN JMK 6 01:26:53 18 P5
4 IAN KERSHAW GLO VMK 6 01:27:24 17 P5
5 EUGENE KOKORIN BSF VMK 6 01:27:28 16 P5
6 ARCHIE HYNDS ELM JMK 6 01:27:59 15 P5
7 CHRIS LAY UKF SMK 6 01:28:04 14 P5
8 ISABELLA JONES WEY JFK 6 01:29:39 13
9 THOMAS WALKER NOR SMK 6 01:29:53 12
10 KIERON BLACKBURN CLM VMK 6 01:30:02 11
11 KOEN AYRAN FOX JMK 6 01:30:17 10
12 PAUL BANFIELD UKF VMK 6 01:30:23 9
13 ANITA SEAFORD RDG VFK 6 01:30:35 8
14 SANDY BELL KIR VMK 6 01:32:05 7
15 CRAIG RUCASTLE ROY SMK 6 01:32:35 6
16 DARYL BOOTH MAD SMK 6 01:32:57 5
17 LEXIE WHITE BSF JFK 6 01:33:00 4
18 BRIAN MCKINNEY NOR VMK 6 01:33:19 3
19 GAVIN JONES WEY VMK 6 01:33:35 2
20 ARCHIE MILES LIN VMK 6 01:33:37 2
21 SAM BICKNELL WEY JMK 6 01:35:48 2 ?D
RUBY BENSTEAD ELM JFK 6 dns
MICHAEL WALTER FOX VMK 6 dns
JASON PORTER RIC VMK 6 dns
OWAIN HERBERT UKF JMK 6 dns
MEGAN WILCOX NOR SMK 6 rtd
Div7
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JAMES KITTERLING ELM JMK 7 00:41:47 20 P6
2 DANIEL PETERSEN BAN JMK 7 00:41:53 19 P6
3 JIM KEW WEY VMK 7 00:41:57 18 P6
4 THEO WAIT ROY SMK 7 00:42:03 17 P6
5 DAVE HADLEY NOT VMK 7 00:42:09 16 P6
6 ELLY OCONNELL RIC SFK 7 00:42:13 15 P6
7 ADAM NOWAK RIC VMK 7 00:42:41 14
8 SIMON ESKRIETT GAI VMK 7 00:42:55 13
9 EMILY WATERS CAM SFK 7 00:43:00 12
10 WILLIAM LARNER BAN JMK 7 00:43:01 11
11 RACHEL TEMPLE-FRY BAN SFK 7 00:43:02 10
12 ANDY ENGLAND GLO VMK 7 00:43:04 9
13 THEO SALES CAM JMK 7 00:43:05 8
14 AHMED MOUSA RIC SMK 7 00:43:13 7
15 PETER STRATFORD ROY VMK 7 00:43:15 6
16 EMILY GORST SOU JFK 7 00:43:17 5
17 DEAN EASTON BPR VMK 7 00:43:21 4
18 FINLAY HOGAN ROY JMK 7 00:43:25 3
19 LEON TOMLINSON PEN JMK 7 00:43:31 2
20 DILWYN HUGHES WOL VMK 7 00:43:37 2
21 JAGO TAYLOR NOR JMK 7 00:43:47 2
22 MILLY PEPPER LIN JFK 7 00:43:49 2
23 ELENOR PULLEN ROY JFK 7 00:43:53 2
24 STEVE RIMEN GLO VMK 7 00:43:55 2
25 ANDREW JUDD NOR SMK 7 00:44:24 2
26 CHARLOTTE THISTLEWOOD NOR JFK 7 00:44:39 2
27 DAVID WEBB GLO VMK 7 00:44:45 2
28 PHILIP JONES ROY VMK 7 00:44:46 2
29 GAVIN ROBERTSON KIR VMK 7 00:44:58 2
30 BEN RADFORD WEY JMK 7 00:45:05 2
31 JOE ENOCH NOT JMK 7 00:45:23 2 ?D
32 MELANIE BENNETT BSF SFK 7 00:45:31 2 ?D
33 DANIEL MAVRA RIC JMK 7 00:45:34 2 ?D
34 OLIVER JAULT BAN JMK 7 00:46:02 2 ?D
35 ANTHONY HOOTON ANK VMK 7 00:46:16 2 ?D
36 MALCOLM DUCKWORTH BSF VMK 7 00:46:30 2 ?D
37 IAN TOMLINSON PEN SMK 7 00:46:41 2 ?D
38 TIM CHAMBERLAIN CLM VMK 7 00:46:51 2 ?D
39 TOM SHOULDER GLS JMK 7 00:46:53 2 ?D
40 APRIL CHAPMAN KIR JFK 7 00:46:55 2 ?D
41 TOM STARKEY TRE JMK 7 00:47:55 1 ?D
42 ALEX FLOCKHART RIC SMK 7 00:48:09 1 ?D
43 BERNICE KING ROY SFK 7 00:48:15 1 ?D
KEV LOVETT GLS VMK 7 dns
JOHN WIDDOP RIC VMK 7 dns
CIAN VINE-NEALON BAN JMK 7 dns
ROBYN WEBB BAN SFK 7 dns
MIKE PERRY TRE VMK 7 dns
Div8
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 SEAN WOODLEY CLM SMK 8 00:42:26 20 P7
2 MIKE LAMBERT UKF SMK 8 00:43:08 19 P7
3 HARRY ENGLAND GLO JMK 8 00:43:32 18 P7
4 ROY BRIGGS WEY VMK 8 00:44:16 17 P7
5 IMOGEN HUNTER CAM JFK 8 00:44:57 16
6 ERIN REDJEB ROY JMK 8 00:45:07 15
7 PAUL GIBSON GLO VMK 8 00:45:22 14
8 SULETTE KLOPPER UKF SFK 8 00:45:31 13
9 DEBI IVES KIR VFK 8 00:45:33 12
10 ALAN HENDERSON KIR VMK 8 00:45:36 11
11 LUKAS SCHLEITER NIELSEN FOX JMK 8 00:45:38 10
12 SARAH MILLEST NOT SFC 8 00:46:00 9
13 ALISON BAILEY WEY SFK 8 00:46:05 8
14 JAMIE HULME CAM VMK 8 00:46:09 7
15 MANDY GREENAWAY PEN SFK 8 00:46:19 6
16 ENA BLACKBURN CLM VFK 8 00:46:40 5
17 ISLA BARKER ROY JFK 8 00:46:41 4
18 ALICE SEARS GLO SFK 8 00:46:48 3
19 RAVEN CAIRA KIR JFK 8 00:46:50 2
20 RICHARD RADFORD WEY VMK 8 00:47:48 2
21 RUBY HALL WOL JFK 8 00:47:50 2
22 SONIA DEAN KIR SFK 8 00:50:54 1
23 MARTIN HEYWOOD GLS VMK 8 00:51:22 1
24 ANDY PORTER CLM VMC 8 00:51:33 1
25 PENNY GLOVER CAM VFK 8 00:52:23 1
26 JULIAN SELBY GLS VMK 8 00:55:39 1
MATTHEW HOLMES PEN SMK 8 dns
Div9
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ELISE MONTAGNA ROY JFK 9 00:46:05 20 P8
2 GARETH KING RIC VMK 9 00:47:00 19 P8
3 AMELIA THOMSON CLM JFK 9 00:47:12 18
4 FRANCHESCA WILLIAMSON CLM JFK 9 00:47:16 17
5 TERESA TRIVISONNO RIC VFK 9 00:47:19 16
6 GRAHAM FRANCIS WEY VMK 9 00:47:42 15
7 LUCINDA OSBORNE NOR VFK 9 00:48:16 14
8 ANNABELLE CABRERA FOY JFK U10F 00:48:28 13
9 GEORGE MELBOURNE BAN JMK 9 00:48:34 12
10 SUZIE GANNON ELM SFK 9 00:49:07 11
11 FELIX SHETTY WEY JMK 9 00:50:01 10
12 ANNA THISTLEWOOD NOR VFK 9 00:50:15 9
13 SHIRLEY WATERHOUSE BAN VFK 9 00:50:19 8
14 SOPHIE RILEY GLO SFK 9 00:50:40 7
15 CHARLIE LOVETT WEY VMK 9 00:51:39 6
16 PEPI CUENCA NOR SFK 9 00:53:20 5
17 IZZIE ROBERTS GLS JFK 9 00:57:36 4
18 JACOB WANT NOR JMK 9 00:59:17 3
19 TIM STILES GLO VMK 9 01:02:34 2
TOBY WANT NOR JMK 9 dns
JUDY BROCKHURST RIC SFK 9 dns
U12 M
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 KIET LUC FOX JMK U12M 00:21:17 40
2 CAMERON IVES KIR JMK U12M 00:21:58 38
3 RORY SMITH NOR JMK U12M 00:22:05 36
4 MIKOLOJ KRUCZYNSKI WOL JMK U12M 00:22:32 34
5 JACK NILAND FOX JMK U12M 00:22:33 32
6 HARRY SEWELL-CATCHPOLE NOR JMK U12M 00:22:36 30
7 JAMES LAMBERT LIN JMK U12M 00:22:53 28
8 CONOR SIMMONS LIN JMK U12M 00:23:19 26
9 RALPHIE BLOOMSFIELD NOR JMK U12M 00:23:45 24
10 ANGUS WINDSOR-WAITE NOR JMK U12M 00:24:21 22
11 WILLIAM PERKINS LBZ JMK U12M 00:24:43 20
12 CASSIAN PAYNE CLM JMK U12M 00:24:49 18
13 OLLIE POWER LBZ JMK U12M 00:25:31 16
14 SONNY WOODALL LBZ JMK U12M 00:26:47 14
15 FINNLEY WHITEHEAD GLO JMK U12M 00:29:07 12
WILLIAM NICHOLAS NOR JMK U12M ???
U12 F
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 SIENNA PAYNE CLM JFK U12F 00:21:17 40
2 MAGGIE RAE LBZ JFK U12F 00:21:48 38
3 ELIE-MAE BENNETT LBZ JFK U12F 00:22:24 36
4 KAMILA SKLENAROVA NOR JFK U12F 00:23:05 34
5 RHIANNON WILLIAMS KIR JFK U12F 00:23:29 32
6 MEGAN HUGHES WOL JFK U12F 00:23:39 30
7 KAYLEIGH DIXON LBZ JFK U12F 00:23:50 28
8 LYDIA HEATH-SARGENT GLS JFK U12F 00:24:18 26
9 MEGAN PICKERING LBZ JFK U12F 00:24:48 24
10 ELIZABETH HARTE BAN JFK U12F 00:25:13 22
11 FRANCESCA DAVIS LBZ JFK U12F 00:25:35 20
12 ANNABEL TAYLOR GLS JFK U12F 00:26:30 18
13 ESTELLE WIDDOWS NOR JFK U12F 00:27:31 16
14 HONEY WALTERS GLS JFK U12F 00:28:08 14
15 CATHERINE BECK BAN JFK U12F 00:28:16 12
GEMMA BEAZLEY BSF JFK U12F ???
U10 M
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LOUIS BRIERTON LIN JMK U10M 00:22:58 40
2 SAM BOOTH MAD JMK U10M 00:23:25 38
3 HUGO SALES CAM JMK U10M 00:23:31 36
4 ANDREW IVES KIR JMK U10M 00:23:42 34
5 EDWARD IVES TRU JMK U10M 00:24:14 32
6 BEN ESKRIETT GAI JMK U10M 00:24:50 30
7 OWEN HUGHES WOL JMK U10M 00:24:52 28
8 GEORGE RAE LBZ JMK U10M 00:26:06 26
9 BEN FRAMPTON LBZ JMK U10M 00:26:18 24
10 HUMZA SHEIKH LBZ JMK U10M 00:26:28 22
11 OLIVER CLARK NOR JMK U10M 00:26:55 20
12 THEO HALL WOL JMK U10M 00:27:23 18
13 THEO ALDOUS LBZ JMK U10M 00:28:49 16
14 CHARLIE FULLER NOR JMK U10M 00:29:43 14
15 DIETER ROBERTS-JOHNSON NOR JMK U10M 00:33:31 12
JACK JOHNSON BSF JMK U10M ???
U10 F
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DARCY ENGLAND GLO JFK U10F 00:23:46 40
2 NICOLA KEAR LBZ JFK U10F 00:27:51 38
3 EVA MCAULAY NOR JFK U10F 00:27:54 36
4 CHARLOTTE HANDSLEY LBZ JFK U10F 00:28:07 34
5 JASMINE SARGEANT NOR JFK U10F 00:29:25 32
6 LILY FRAMPTON LBZ JFK U10F 00:31:05 30
7 RUXANDRA MARCU NOR JFK U10F 00:31:21 28
Div1_1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LEWIS DUFFIELD
JAMES RUSSELL
CLM
CLM
SMK
SMK
1
1
01:31:27 20
20
2 NICKY CRESSER
MATT ENOCH
NOT
NOT
VMK
VMK
1
2
01:31:31 19
19
3 MARK WILKES
JOE FITZPATRICK
CLM
CLM
SMK
SMK
1
2
01:31:44 18
18
Div2_2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JAMES HOW
TIMOTHY DOWDEN
NOR
NOR
JMK
JMK
2
2
01:29:33 20
20
2 GLENN THOROGOOD
ZAK BENSTEAD
ELM
ELM
SMK
JMK
2
2
01:29:56 19
19
3 STEFAN SENK
DANIEL SEAFORD
RDG
RDG
VMK
VMK
2
2
01:31:45 18
18
4 DANNY BEAZLEY
JAMES SMYTHE
BSF
BSF
VMK
VMK
2
2
01:35:12 17
17
Div3_3
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JAMES WALKINTON
EMMA RUSSELL
CLM
CLM
SMK
JFK
3
3
01:34:12 20
20
2 BEN WANT
TOBY BOOTH
NOR
NOR
JMK
JMK
3
3
01:34:20 19
19
3 DAVID DUFF
JASON SMITH
UKF
UKF
VMK
VMK
3
3
01:35:22 18
18
4 TIM HUMPHRIES
ELLEN SLACK
ROY
ROY
SMK
JFK
3
3
01:36:39 17
17
5 RICHARD KENT
GUY HOLMES
SOU
SOU
VMK
VMK
3
3
01:36:40 16
16
6 NEIL MCARA
ALICE MURPHY
BAN
BAN
VMK
SFK
3
3
01:38:59 15
15
7 MICHAEL MOTHA
HARRY LEAR
ROY
ROY
JMK
JMK
3
3
01:39:49 14
14
8 GUY PETERS
WILLIAM ABSON
RIC
RIC
VMK
VMK
3
3
01:40:00 13
13
9 PAUL BREAR
ALICE CLARKSON
CAM
CAM
SMK
SFK
3
3
01:40:40 12
12
10 JOHN BROADHEAD
CHRIS DAVISON
RUN
RUN
VMK
VMK
3
3
01:46:03 1
1
BRONTE HOLDEN
HARRY GILBERT
FOY
FOY
JFK
SMK
3
3
rtd
Div4_4
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DWAYNE MORTON
ROWAN BOWERS
ELM
ELM
SMK
JMK
4
4
01:13:08 20
20
2 JOE LANGHAM
SAM SWAN
WEY
WEY
VMK
JMK
4
4
01:13:11 19
19
3 NICOLE WILLIAMS
GEMMA BROWNE
ROY
ROY
SFK
SFK
4
4
01:13:12 18
18
4 STEVE WILLIS
DANIEL GORST
SOU
SOU
VMK
JMK
4
4
01:13:17 17
17
5 CHRIS SZE
MATTHEW MILLS
BSF
BSF
VMK
SMK
4
4
01:13:41 16
16
5 LUCY GUEST
CHRIS CARTER
NOT
NOT
JFK
VMK
4
4
01:13:41 16
16
7 FIONA GRADY
STACEY TERRY
NOR
NOR
VFK
SFK
4
4
01:13:42 15
15
8 MARC GUTTERIDGE
BRIAN GREENHAM
RDG
RDG
VMK
VMK
4
4
01:13:43 14
14
9 MAX DAVISON
ANDY FLACK
BAN
BAN
VMK
VMK
4
4
01:13:51 13
13
10 JOHN ASTBURY
ALEX BOWYER
UKF
UKF
SMK
SMK
4
4
01:15:32 12
12
11 ALAN EPPS
TERRY EPPS
NOR
NOR
VMK
VMK
4
5
01:15:37 11
11
12 DENNIS STORMONT
STEPHANE HELLE
FOX
FOX
VMK
SMK
4
4
01:16:04 10
10
13 BRENAN MORGAN
ANDY PAYNE
CAM
CAM
VMK
VMK
4
4
01:16:06 9
9
14 RICHARD GILBERT-JOHNS
STEVE RANCE
SOU
SOU
VMK
VMK
4
4
01:16:08 8
8
15 NICK KAY
EMMA DOUGALL
FOX
FOX
VMK
SFK
4
4
01:16:23 7
7
16 DEAN WILLIAMS
STEWART CLARK
CLM
CLM
VMK
VMK
4
4
01:16:31 6
6
17 LAURENCE FOWKES
TIM IVES
UKF
UKF
VMK
VMK
4
4
01:17:23 5
5
18 ANDREW ROSS
GRACE ANDERSON
NOR
NOR
VMK
JFK
4
4
01:18:01 4
4
19 WILLIAM PEPPER
ISLA JOHNSON
BAN
BAN
JMK
SFK
4
4
01:18:27 3
3
20 JAN SKLENAR
MATT HOW
NOR
NOR
VMK
VMK
4
4
01:21:10 1
1
21 OCTAVIA ABBOTT
MIKE PANRUCKER
BSF
BSF
VFK
VMK
4
4
01:21:38 1
1
22 JOHN AVERY
LEAH FALLTRICK
CLM
CLM
VMK
SFK
4
5
01:23:35 1
1
23 DEREK SMITH
BROOKE ENGLISH
ELM
ELM
VMK
JFK
4
4
01:23:52 1
1
24 OSCAR GRIFFITHS
SOPHIE PARKER
CLM
CLM
JMK
SFK
4
4
01:24:38 1
1
TATE HAWKINS
DANIEL PRICE
WEY
WEY
JMK
JMK
4
5
???
TIM BROOK
GARY SMITH
NOR
NOR
VMK
VMK
4
5
dns
PETER GORMAN
NATASHA JONES
WEY
WEY
VMK
JFK
4
4
rtd
HOWARD BLACKMAN
PAUL BLACKMAN
BPR
BPR
VMK
JMK
4
5
rtd
Div5_5
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JERRY CONWAY
JOANNA CROSSLEY
SOU
SOU
VMK
SFK
5
5
01:15:20 20
20
2 MIKE ANDERSON
TIM SCOTT
NOR
NOR
SMK
VMK
5
5
01:15:44 19
19
3 ROB SOANES
ALEX CHUCK
RIC
RIC
VMK
JMK
5
5
01:16:04 18
18
4 MAX HENDERSON
JOSHUA BARZILAI
RIC
RIC
JMK
JMK
5
5
01:16:58 17
17
5 SIMONE ORME
DAVE RICKETTS
ANK
ANK
SFK
VMK
5
5
01:17:05 16
16
6 KARIM NOUDA
JOJO GILL
RIC
RIC
JMK
JFK
5
5
01:17:33 15
15
7 ZARA BOWERS
LIZZIE POOLE
ELM
ELM
JFK
JFK
5
6
01:17:41 14
14
8 DMITRY GROSHEV
MARTIN FITZSIMONS
RIC
RIC
SMK
VMK
5
5
01:17:59 13
13
9 ALIS ROGHI
LUCY WALKER
NOR
NOR
JFK
JFK
5
5
01:18:49 12
12
10 CAROLINE BANSON
JULIE HICKS
NOR
NOR
VFK
VFK
5
5
01:19:09 11
11
11 WILL HARTE
NEIL URQUHART
BAN
BAN
VMK
VMK
5
5
01:19:14 10
10
12 DAVID BEST
CLARE SHARP
UKF
UKF
VMK
VFK
5
5
01:19:17 9
9
13 DANIEL GRIFFITHS
MARTIN STROUD
CLM
CLM
SMK
VMK
5
5
01:19:37 8
8
14 TOM HUBBARD
LAUREN AVERY
ROY
ROY
JMK
JFK
5
5
01:20:23 7
7
15 STEVE DAVID SMITH
CHRIS LUCK
WEY
WEY
VMK
VMK
5
5
01:20:25 6
6
16 MARCIN KRUCZYNSKI
JAY CAMILLERI
WOL
WOL
SMK
VMK
5
5
01:20:53 5
5
17 KEVIN RIDGWAY
NEIL ORME
ANK
ANK
VMK
VMK
5
5
01:21:15 4
4
18 JOHN RACOVEANU
ANNETTE PETERS
RIC
RIC
VMK
VFK
5
6
01:21:51 3
3
19 VICKI ELSON-SMITH
STUART HUTCHINSON
RDG
RDG
VFK
VMK
5
5
01:21:58 2
2
20 MIRIAM GRAHAM
CRAIG ROBERTSON
RDG
RDG
VFK
VMK
6
5
01:22:05 2
2
21 MARK DEVILLE
PHIL CURRY
CLM
CLM
VMK
VMK
5
5
01:22:36 2
2
22 CLIFFORD LEE-SMITH
MIKE WALSH
NOR
NOR
VMK
VMK
5
5
01:22:45 2
2
23 MICHAEL PHILLIPS
JAMES MITCHELL
BAN
BAN
JMK
SMK
5
5
01:22:53 2
2
24 ADRIAN FISHER
NEIL EVANS
MAD
MAD
VMK
VMK
5
5
01:23:20 2
2
25 HANNAH SUTTIE
ELLA SMITH
WEY
WEY
JFK
JFK
5
5
01:23:29 2
2
26 AMY BARKER
TABITHA YULL
NOR
NOR
JFK
JFK
5
7
01:23:41 2
2
27 MATILDA ENOCH
MICHELLE BUTLER
NOT
NOT
JFK
VFK
5
5
01:23:56 2
2
28 JEMIMA JOHNSTONE
CLIVE FERRIS
RIC
RIC
VFK
VMK
6
5
01:24:02 2
2
29 BRIAN CHAPMAN
MARGARET CHAPMAN
KIR
KIR
VMK
VFK
6
5
01:24:18 2
2
30 MARTIN ASHPOLE
MARTIN MATTHEWS
NOR
NOR
VMK
VMK
5
5
01:24:21 2
2
31 ANDREW NEVITT
CLAUDIA CHESTER
WOR
WOR
VMK
VFK
5
5
01:24:22 2
2
32 CHRISTOPHER SHARP
PAULA HARRISON
NOR
NOR
VMK
VFK
5
5
01:25:15 2
2
JESSICA LONG
KLARA JEPSON
FOX
FOX
SFK
JFK
5
5
dns
WILLIAM HARTLEY
KEITH LOBBAN
BAN
BAN
VMK
VMK
5
5
dns
LIZ MURNAGHAN
DAVE HOWIE
BAS
BAS
VFK
VMK
6
5
rtd
Div6_6
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DAVE POTTS
DAVID EVANS
GLO
GLO
VMK
VMK
6
6
01:19:47 20
20
2 MIKE PHILLP
JOCELYNE KING
ROY
ROY
VMK
SFK
6
6
01:19:50 19
19
3 DAVID GLOVER
BRENNAN ROBINSON
CAM
CAM
VMK
SMK
6
6
01:20:28 18
18
4 LAUREN GODSAVE
HOLLY MOBBS
WEY
WEY
SFK
SFK
6
6
01:20:40 17
17
5 PETER ROTHERY
ROB SIBLEY
FOX
FOX
VMK
VMK
6
6
01:20:54 16
16
6 CHRISTOPHER HILLS
RAY PEARCE
BAN
BAN
VMK
VMK
6
6
01:21:22 15
15
7 KEVIN LACK
RAY SIMMONS
LIN
LIN
VMK
VMK
6
6
01:22:33 14
14
8 ANT WRIGHT
IAN ABRAMS
BSF
BSF
VMK
VMK
7
6
01:25:17 13
13
9 BOB MAWSON
BLAKE MAWSON-BURREN
PEN
PEN
VMK
JMK
6
6
01:25:21 12
12
10 ABBIE FISHER
HANNAH GALLAGHER
LIN
BAS
JFK
JFK
6
6
01:25:53 11
11
11 ISABELLA KING
KIRSTIN FIELD
RIC
RIC
JFK
SFK
6
6
01:26:12 10
10
12 MARIE MYATT
STEPHEN WHIELDON
TRE
TRE
SFK
SMK
6
6
01:27:12 9
9
13 JULIA HALL
TUAN LUC
FOX
FOX
JFK
JMK
6
6
01:27:30 8
8
14 CHRIS JOHNSON
DEREK SILBY
BAN
BAN
VMK
VMK
6
6
01:30:18 7
7
ANDREW HARGRAVES
LUCY KENT
TRE
TRE
SMK
SFK
6
7
???
LINDA BAILY
CHRISTOPHER BUSH
WEY
WEY
VFK
VMK
7
6
dns
Div7_7
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 NERYS HALL
KIKI WEBB
WEY
WEY
JFK
JFK
7
7
00:39:15 20
20
2 WIM BRUNSTING
WILLIAM KERSLAKE
CAM
CAM
VMK
SMK
7
7
00:39:17 19
19
3 BEATA TURIK
ERZSEBET BARAT-FARKAS
ELM
ELM
SFK
SFK
7
7
00:39:18 18
18
4 HARRY BALDWIN
ELLA BANKS
WEY
WEY
JMK
JFK
7
7
00:39:25 17
17
5 ARTHUR MORLEY
MATILDA OSBOURNE
WEY
WEY
JMK
JFK
7
7
00:40:03 16
16
6 CHRISTINE PETERSEN
SIMON PETERSEN
BAN
BAN
VFK
VMK
7
7
00:40:37 15
15
7 STEPHEN COTTON
MIKE TAYLOR
GLO
GLO
VMK
VMK
7
7
00:40:43 14
14
8 MIKE HARRISON
TONY BROWN
NOR
NOR
VMK
VMK
7
7
00:40:46 13
13
9 FELICITY O’CONNELL
COLETTE JOHNSON
BAN
BAN
SFK
VFK
7
7
00:40:47 12
12
10 PAUL SMITH
DEBBIE HUNT
BAN
BAN
VMK
VFK
7
7
00:40:50 11
11
11 CAROLINE MARTYN
KAYE SMITH
WEY
WEY
VFK
VFK
7
7
00:40:59 10
10
12 DAVE BARNES
KATE JINKS
BPR
BPR
VMK
VFK
7
7
00:41:07 9
9
13 DAWN BUZZARD
IRENE HILLS
BAN
BAN
VFK
VFK
7
7
00:41:24 8
8
14 JENNIFER BURTWELL
KERSTIN QUEENEY
BSF
BSF
SFK
VFK
7
8
00:41:28 7
7
15 CONRAD ELLIOTT
JULIA LAWLEY
SOL
SOL
VMK
VFK
7
7
00:41:39 6
6
16 CATHERINE LONG
NORA JEPSON
FOX
FOX
JFK
JFK
7
8
00:42:17 5
5
17 MORGAN GIBBS
MADDIE WOOLRIDGE
RIC
RIC
JFK
JFK
7
8
00:42:32 4
4
18 ELISE FALCO
SIENNA SHETTY
WEY
WEY
JFK
JFK
7
7
00:42:37 3
3
19 AISLING HOGAN
EDITH KING
ROY
ROY
JFK
JFK
7
7
00:43:24 1
1
20 ALEXANDRA FARMER
ELLIE LAWLEY
SOL
SOL
JFK
JFK
7
7
00:43:39 1
1
21 AMANDA CLARK
TRACY AVERY
CLM
CLM
VFK
SFK
7
7
00:44:52 1
1
22 BECKY FARMER
ELIZABETH FRANKLIN
SOL
SOL
VFK
VFK
8
7
00:45:08 1
1
23 DAVID TARBUCK
JACK WARD
WOL
WOL
VMK
SMK
7
9
00:45:13 1
1
24 ANDREA HINKOVA
TANIA MORLEY
NOR
NOR
SFK
VFK
7
7
00:45:22 1
1
25 DAVID WATERS
BECCI MORRIS
FOX
FOX
VMK
VFK
7
7
00:47:09 1
1
26 SEAN HINSLEY
KATE HALL
WOL
WOL
VMK
SFK
7
8
00:48:47 1
1
CHRIS GROVES
JENNI MOORE
NOR
NOR
SMK
VFK
7
7
dns
Div8_8
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LEE DEAN
ZOE DYNDOR
BAN
BAN
SMK
SFK
8
8
00:39:26 20
20
2 VANESSA IMPEY
JAMES RUSHBY
RIC
RIC
VFK
JMK
8
8
00:39:32 19
19
3 WENDY PIERCY
KELLIE ARCHER
ELM
ELM
VFK
VFK
8
8
00:41:46 18
18
4 ARYA BHANDARI
SHIRAV MEDEPALLI
RIC
RIC
JFK
JMK
8
8
00:41:54 17
17
5 ELLIE KEW
HONOR LEWIS
WEY
WEY
JFK
JFK
8
8
00:42:26 16
16
6 PATRICK ALLAN
GRETA ROESER
WEY
WEY
JMK
JFK
8
8
00:42:38 15
15
7 CHARLOTTE PENNEY
JACQUI SMITH
BAN
BAN
SFK
VFK
8
8
00:43:37 14
14
8 KEITH HOLT
FLYNN HOLT
ROY
ROY
VMK
JMK
8
8
00:43:42 13
13
9 CARLA CHALK
SUSAN CLARKE
RDG
RDG
VFK
VFK
8
8
00:43:53 12
12
10 ZOE GRIFFITHS
TONY GALLAGHER
BAS
BAS
VFK
VMK
8
8
00:44:00 11
11
11 JACQUELINE CAYFORD
DAVID CAYFORD
BSF
BSF
VFK
VMK
8
8
00:44:25 10
10
12 STEPHEN HIGHAM
PENNY HIGHAM
BAN
BAN
VMK
JFK
8
8
00:45:00 9
9
13 PETE MANNING
CAMERON DAWSON-DYMOND
GAI
GAI
VMK
JMK
9
8
00:45:04 8
8
14 NICOLA RUDGE
ADRIAN ROBERTS
BPR
BPR
VFK
VMK
8
9
00:45:14 7
7
15 STEVE PHILLIPS
JACK PHILLIPS
GLO
GLO
VMK
SMK
8
8
00:46:45 1
1
16 ALAN WILLIAMS
PAUL LAING
GLO
GLO
VMK
VMK
8
8
00:47:03 1
1
17 MOLLY HOLMES
ELERI SPENCER
PEN
PEN
JFK
JFK
8
8
00:48:21 1
1
18 GRAHAM SIMPKIN
SUSAN SIMPKIN
LIN
LIN
VMC
VFC
8
8
00:51:02 1
1
Div9_9
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DAN SNOW
HANNAH SENIOR
GLS
GLS
SMK
JFK
9
9
00:42:37 20
20
2 ETHAN TRUETT
WILL SHORT
ELM
ELM
JMK
JMK
9
9
00:43:20 19
19
3 CHARLIE FROST
JO DAVIS
NOR
NOR
SFK
SFK
9
9
00:43:24 18
18
4 FREYA GARRIGAN
BRIA BARKER
ROY
ROY
JFK
JFK
9
9
00:45:18 17
17
5 PIPPA ROWLANDSON
EMMA WATTS
WEY
WEY
VFK
VFK
9
9
00:45:24 16
16
6 CAITLIN MARLEY
NICOLE ALLISON
GLS
GLS
JFK
JFK
9
9
00:46:31 15
15
7 MALCOLM GILKS
ABIGAIL BECK
BAN
BAN
VMK
JFK
9
9
00:46:44 14
14
8 JENNY SUREY
LINDSAY BARKER
NOR
NOR
VFK
VFK
9
9
00:47:57 13
13
9 DERRY WHITEHEAD
ROSE WHITEHEAD
GLO
GLO
VMK
JFK
9
9
00:49:11 12
12
10 KATH NADAL
MICK NADAL
NOT
NOT
VFC
VMC
9
9
00:50:00 11
11
11 CATHERINE ROBINSON
EILIDH WHITE
BSF
BSF
SFK
JFK
9
9
00:52:32 10
10
12 ALBERT HICKS
ANDREW HICKS
NOR
NOR
SMC
VMC
9
9
00:56:38 9
9
P divs 1, 2 & 3 K1
Promotions Time
P to Div 1 01:32:15.55
P to Div 2 01:39:26.15
P divs 4, 5 & 6 K1
Promotions Time
P to Div 3 01:17:34.99
P to Div 4 01:22:52.12
P to Div 5 01:28:05.48
P divs 7, 8 & 9 K1
Promotions Time
P to Div 5 00:39:58.29
P to Div 6 00:42:20.48
P to Div 7 00:44:44.37
P to Div 8 00:47:06.56
D divs 1, 2 & 3 K1
Demotions Time
D to Div 2 01:33:38.56
D to Div 3 01:40:54.35
D to Div 4 01:48:04.95
D divs 4, 5 & 6 K1
Demotions Time
D to Div 5 01:23:52.53
D to Div 6 01:29:09.66
D to Div 7 01:34:23.01
D div 7 K1
Demotions Time
D to Div 8 00:45:11.78
P divs 4, 5 & 6 K2
Promotions Time
P to Div 3 01:12:21.64
P to Div 4 01:17:34.99
P to Div 5 01:22:52.12
P divs 7, 8 & 9 K2
Promotions Time
P to Div 6 00:38:58.29
P to Div 7 00:42:20.48
P to Div 8 00:44:44.37